1912 Recipients

2013 Chiernyk Family  
1912 Athabasca County Rochester

2012 Bellingham Family  
1912 Camrose County Bawlf

2012 Forre Family  
1912 Camrose County Bawlf

2016 Pilger Family
1912 Camrose County Ohaton

2012 Newton Family  
1912 Cardston County Del Bonita

2012 Hollingsworth & Lyon Families  
1912 Clearwater County Condor

2013 Andrews Family  
1912 County of Barrhead Barrhead

2012 Karl Family  
1912 County of Forty Mile Foremost

2012 Anderson Family  
1912 County of Grande Prairie Sexsmith

2015 Balderston Family
1912 County of Grande Prairie Sexsmith

2012 Balisky and Scheidegger Families  
1912 County of Grande Prairie Sexsmith

2013 Kirkham Family  
1912 County of Grande Prairie Sexsmith

2012 Lozeron Family  
1912 County of Grande Prairie Sexsmith

2012 Kitt Family  
1912 County of Minburn Mannville

2012 Demers Family  
1912 County of St. Paul Elk Point

2017 Lundgren Family
1912 County of St. Paul St. Paul

2012 Moneta Family  
1912 County of St. Paul Elk Point

2012 Bauer Family  
1912 County of Stettler Stettler

2012 Walstrom Family  
1912 County of Stettler Stettler

2012 Zolkewski Family  
1912 County of Thorhild Thorhild

2013 Brown Family  
1912 County of Vermilion River Vermilion

2013 Dorey Family  
1912 County of Vermilion River Clandonald

2012 Flint Family  
1912 County of Vermilion River Paradise Valley

2012 Rogan Family  
1912 County of Vermilion River Vermilion

2011 Smith Family  
1912 County of Vermilion River Kitscoty

2014 Carrels Family
1912 County of Warner Foremost

2013 Lodermeier Family LWB Farms Ltd.
1912 County of Warner Milk River

2012 Vornbrock Family  
1912 County of Warner Milk River

2013 Goin Family  
1912 County of Wetaskiwin Millet

2012 Herrmann family  
1912 Cypress County Schuler

2017 Reesor
1912 Cypress County Irvine

2013 Ziegenhagel Family  
1912 Cypress County Walsh south

2012 Hinkey Family  
1912 Flagstaff County Hardisty

2017 McNabb Family
1912 Flagstaff County Forestburg

2017 Roth Family
1912 Flagstaff County Forestburg

2012 Elliott Family  
1912 Kneehill County Carbon

2014 Bryks Family
1912 Lamont County St. Michael

2017 Zazula Family
1912 Lamont County St. Michael

2012 Booker Family  
1912 MD of Acadia Empress

2014 Hanewich Family
1912 MD of Acadia Acadia Valley

2012 Meers Family  
1912 MD of Acadia Acadia Valley

2012 Todd Family  
1912 MD of Provost Metiskow

2012 Roy Family Royboy Farms Ltd.
1912 MD of Smoky River Falher

2012 Bengtson Family  
1912 MD of Wainwright Chauvin

2012 Fjordbotten Family  
1912 MD of Willow Creek Granum

2012 Bennett Family  
1912 Mountain View County Crossfield

2012 Buckingham-Foss Family
1912 Ponoka County Bluffton

2017 Church Family
1912 Rocky View County Balzac

2012 Carson Family  
1912 Smoky Lake County Warspite

2013 Makowichuk Family  
1912 Smoky Lake County Smoky Lake

2015 Moric - Landiak Family
1912 Smoky Lake County Vilna

2015 Moric Family
1912 Smoky Lake County Vilna

2013 Suprovich Family  
1912 Smoky Lake County Smoky Lake

2012 Coultis Family  
1912 Special Area 2 Duchess

2012 Gordon Family  
1912 Special Area 2 Hanna

2012 White Family  
1912 Special Area 2 Jenner

2012 Bingeman Family Conestoga Farms Ltd.
1912 Special Area 3 Oyen

2012 Hains Family  
1912 Special Area 3 Cereal

2012 Rude Families  
1912 Special Area 3 Sedalia

2012 Smith Family  
1912 Special Area 3 Sibbald

2012 Strankman Family  
1912 Special Area 3 Esther

2012 Bishell Family  
1912 Special Area 4 Veteran

2012 Mohr Family  
1912 Special Area 4 Consort

2017 Cranton Family
1912 Starland County Craigmyle

2012 Hampton Family  
1912 Starland County Rowley

2012 Richmond Family  
1912 Starland County Rumsey

2012 Lyons Family  
1912 Westlock County Westlock

2014 Marshman Family
1912 Wheatland County Redland

2012 Young Family  
1912 Yellowhead County Evansburg