1914 Recipients

2014 Ulliac Family
1914 Athabasca County Atmore

2014 Ulliac Family
1914 Athabasca County Atmore

2014 Blades Family
1914 Camrose County Camrose

2014 Van Petten Family Van Petten Farms
1914 Camrose County Kelsey

2017 Botten Family
1914 County of Athabasca Boyle

2014 Gelderman Family
1914 County of Barrhead Neerlandia

2014 Maykut Family
1914 County of Barrhead Barrhead

2014 Wyllie Famiy Irvine Farm Ltd.
1914 County of Minburn Vegreville

2014 Drobot Family
1914 County of St. Paul Elk Point

2014 Petrussa Family Petrussa Farms Ltd.
1914 County of Stettler Big Valley

2014 Gurba Family Gurba Farms
1914 County of Thorhild Newbrook

2014 Holgate Family
1914 County of Thorhild Thorhild

2015 Pura Family
1914 County of Thorhild Thorhild

2016 Lychak family
1914 County of Two Hills Derwent

2014 Weaver Family
1914 County of Westaskiwin Wetaskiwin

2014 Moseson Family
1914 County of Wetaskiwin Wetaskiwin

2017 Roth Family
1914 Flagstaff County Heisler

2014 Ranslam Family
1914 Lac Ste Anne County Rochfort Bridge

2015 Radke Family
1914 Lamont County Lamont

2014 Bartlett Family
1914 MD of Fairview Fairview

2014 Rolling Family M & K Rolling Farms Ltd.
1914 MD of Fairview Bluesky

2014 Watchorn Family Dalyn Farms
1914 MD of Fairview Bluesky

2014 Heath Family
1914 MD of Peace Berwyn

2014 Keillor Family
1914 MD of Peace Berwyn

2014 Heck Family
1914 MD of Provost Bodo

2014 Kozlinski Family
1914 MD of Provost Provost

2014 Dumont Family
1914 MD of Smoky River Girouxville

2014 Laflamme Family
1914 MD of Smoky River Falher

2014 Limoges Family
1914 MD of Smoky River Girouxville

2015 Dufour Family
1914 MD of Spirit River Spirit River

2014 Markovich Family Markovich Bros Farming Co. Ltd.
1914 MD of Spirit River Rycroft

2014 Young Family Bronco Creek Farms Ltd.
1914 MD of Spirit River Spirit River

2015 Olsen Family
1914 MD of Wainwright Irma

2014 Taylor Family
1914 MD of Wainwright Edgerton

2014 Cire Family
1914 Ponoka County Ponoka

2015 Fieldberg Family
1914 Special Area 2 Bindloss

2014 Hickle Family Lynn Dee Ray Ltd.
1914 Special Area 2 Hanna

2015 Hickle Family Karaganna Farms Ltd.
1914 Special Area 2 Hanna

2014 Goddard Family
1914 Starland County Rumsey

2015 Cockwill Family
1914 Vulcan County Arrowwood

2014 Nelson Family
1914 Vulcan County Milo

2015 Christensen Family South Valley Farms
1914 Wheatland County Standard

2014 Faoro Family
1914 Woodlands County Anselmo

2014 Hagman Family
1914 Woodlands County Anselmo

2014 Jager Family
1914 Woodlands County Anselmo

2014 Baudin Family
1914 Yellowhead County Peers